1
Listopad
16:00 - 16:45
Sál HP

D2 mladší

Klubové

Eliška Vesecká Lilian Krejčí Matěj Valenta Nikola Bernatová Natálie Tlučhubová Nella Tlučhubová Adéla Tůmová Viktorie Vaňková Šimon Zuščin Denisa Čápová Klára Součková Anna Strejčková Tereza Talpová Sofie Březinová ...

1
Listopad
16:45 - 17:45
Sál HP

D2 starší

Klubové

Karolína Hasoňová Tobiáš Karel Stanislav Krejčí Sára Lorencová Anežka Valentová Nikol Zamrazilová Ella Zezulková Simona Novotná ...

2
Listopad
16:00 - 17:15
Tělocvična
SŠPTA Jihlava, Tř. Legionářů 3 Jihlava

Technika D2

Klubové

Simona N., Standa K., Sára L. + Eliška Vesecká Lilian Krejčí Matěj Valenta Nikola Bernatová Natálie Tlučhubová Nella Tlučhubová Adéla Tůmová Viktorie Vaňková Šimon Zuščin Denisa Čápová Klára Součková Anna Strejčková Tereza Talpová Sofie Březinová Elmily Nikoyan ...

2
Listopad
17:15 - 18:30
Tělocvična
SŠPTA Jihlava, Tř. Legionářů 3 Jihlava

D3 technika

Klubové

Anežka, Tobík, Nikča Z., Ella, Kája H. + Aneta Dočekalová Sofie Hricková Michaela Chvátalová Nela Kittlerová Anna Marie Součková Aneta Kožichová Tereza Marasová Kamila Minaříková Adéla Součková Lucie Bláhová Rozálie Habermannová Julie Vosmeková Ondřej Vovsík ...

4
Listopad
16:30 - 18:00
Sál HP

D3

Klubové

Aneta Dočekalová Sofie Hricková Michaela Chvátalová Nela Kittlerová Anna Marie Součková Aneta Kožichová Tereza Marasová Kamila Minaříková Adéla Součková Lucie Bláhová Rozálie Habermannová Julie Vosmeková Ondřej Vovsík ...

8
Listopad
16:00 - 16:45
Sál HP

D2 mladší

Klubové

Eliška Vesecká Lilian Krejčí Matěj Valenta Nikola Bernatová Natálie Tlučhubová Nella Tlučhubová Adéla Tůmová Viktorie Vaňková Šimon Zuščin Denisa Čápová Klára Součková Anna Strejčková Tereza Talpová Sofie Březinová ...

8
Listopad
16:45 - 17:45
Sál HP

D2 starší

Klubové

Karolína Hasoňová Tobiáš Karel Stanislav Krejčí Sára Lorencová Anežka Valentová Nikol Zamrazilová Ella Zezulková Simona Novotná ...

9
Listopad
16:00 - 17:15
Tělocvična
SŠPTA Jihlava, Tř. Legionářů 3 Jihlava

Technika D2

Klubové

Simona N., Standa K., Sára L. + Eliška Vesecká Lilian Krejčí Matěj Valenta Nikola Bernatová Natálie Tlučhubová Nella Tlučhubová Adéla Tůmová Viktorie Vaňková Šimon Zuščin Denisa Čápová Klára Součková Anna Strejčková Tereza Talpová Sofie Březinová Elmily Nikoyan ...

9
Listopad
17:15 - 18:30
Tělocvična
SŠPTA Jihlava, Tř. Legionářů 3 Jihlava

D3 technika

Klubové

Anežka, Tobík, Nikča Z., Ella, Kája H. + Aneta Dočekalová Sofie Hricková Michaela Chvátalová Nela Kittlerová Anna Marie Součková Aneta Kožichová Tereza Marasová Kamila Minaříková Adéla Součková Lucie Bláhová Rozálie Habermannová Julie Vosmeková Ondřej Vovsík ...

11
Listopad
16:30 - 18:00
Sál HP

D3

Klubové

Aneta Dočekalová Sofie Hricková Michaela Chvátalová Nela Kittlerová Anna Marie Součková Aneta Kožichová Tereza Marasová Kamila Minaříková Adéla Součková Lucie Bláhová Rozálie Habermannová Julie Vosmeková Ondřej Vovsík ...

15
Listopad
16:00 - 16:45
Sál HP

D2 mladší

Klubové

Eliška Vesecká Lilian Krejčí Matěj Valenta Nikola Bernatová Natálie Tlučhubová Nella Tlučhubová Adéla Tůmová Viktorie Vaňková Šimon Zuščin Denisa Čápová Klára Součková Anna Strejčková Tereza Talpová Sofie Březinová ...

15
Listopad
16:45 - 17:45
Sál HP

D2 starší

Klubové

Karolína Hasoňová Tobiáš Karel Stanislav Krejčí Sára Lorencová Anežka Valentová Nikol Zamrazilová Ella Zezulková Simona Novotná ...

16
Listopad
16:00 - 17:15
Tělocvična
SŠPTA Jihlava, Tř. Legionářů 3 Jihlava

Technika D2

Klubové

Simona N., Standa K., Sára L. + Eliška Vesecká Lilian Krejčí Matěj Valenta Nikola Bernatová Natálie Tlučhubová Nella Tlučhubová Adéla Tůmová Viktorie Vaňková Šimon Zuščin Denisa Čápová Klára Součková Anna Strejčková Tereza Talpová Sofie Březinová Elmily Nikoyan ...

Nebyla nalezena žádná událost!